Olicom (Quanzhou) Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.
Main products:Beach Short,Cargo Short,Hoody,Sport Suit,Jacket
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Chen Nina
  • Company Name : Olicom (Quanzhou) Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-595-28089208
  • Fax : 0086-595-28085208
  • Address : Fujian,Quanzhou,XuTang Industrial Estate,Meiling Street,Jinjiang City,Fujian Province,China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 362211

2013 Newest Casual Shorts

2013 Newest Casual Shorts
Product Detailed
mens cargo short,cargo pant,with Color Fade proof,Eco-Friendly features,Best quality,reasonable price.on-time delivery...

mens cargo short,fashion cargo pant,cotton capri pants,mens fashion cargo pants,cargo short,100%cotton cargo short.

Features:they are  color fade proof, eco-friendly features, 200G with cotton.MOQ: 2000PCS per design; Size M TO XXXLColors depend on customer demand;Sampling time: one week or so .

Production time: One month after deposit payment; Sampling time: Ten days or so; OEM design are also welcome to be made, for more nice design pls check our web www-cngarment-comOur Motto: Do our best to be better!

Size 

Part / Size  ( Unit: inch )XS/30S/32M/34L/36XL/38
 1/2 Waist ( relex)2831343740
Waistband22222
Hip (3.5" above crotch)3942454851
Thigh24.252627.7529.531.25
Inseam10.510.510.510.510.5
Front Rise (incl. W/B)11.7511.2511.7512.2512.75
Back Rise(ixcl. W/B)1515.51616.517
Fly Zipper4.54.5555.5
Leg opening2223.2524.525.7527

More styles for choose. 

welcome to visit our factory anytime.

If you are interested pls contact me with their number.

2013 Newest Casual Shorts



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.